Sie befinden sich hier:

Kollegium

Caroline Bohrer Englisch, Französisch, Spanisch

Martin Braun Deutsch, Englisch

Susanne Braun Deutsch, Geschichte

Anna-Katharina Bröder Geschichte, Englisch

Sarah Brünjes Französisch, Spanisch

Matthias Brunner Katholische Religion

Katrin Burkhart Mathematik, Physik

Richard Duchmann Biologie, Erdkunde

Annette Escouflaire Biologie, Sozialkunde

Kristin Fischer Erdkunde, Mathematik

Stefan Graul Chemie, Sport

Martina Gust Deutsch, Mathematik

Dr. Annette Hailer-Schmidt Deutsch, Englisch

Andreas Heinemeyer Mathematik, Physik, Informatik

Philipp Heintz Bildende Kunst, Geschichte

Walter Herzog Erdkunde, Sport

David Hochberg Mathematik, Physik

Rolf Hofmann Musik, Englisch

Stella Holczer Chemie, Sport

Katherina Huhn Englisch, Evangelische Religion

Lea Humbert Erdkunde, Mathematik

Aileen Ibba Mathematik, Physik

Mario Ibba Erdkunde, Physik

Steffen Jung Evangelische Religion

Stefanie Kaminski-Bender Deutsch, Geschichte

Eva-Maria Knobloch Katholische Religion, Latein

Anja Kordes Englisch, Französisch

Vanessa Kuntz Biologie, Chemie

Gudrun Laux Katholische Religion, Latein 

Annika Lochbaum Bildende Kunst, Französisch

Anke Meckler Evangelische Religion

Wilko Meyer Biologie, Latein

Sabine Müller-Kruschina Deutsch, Sport

Annette Münzenmaier Deutsch, Englisch

Helmut Münzenmaier Englisch, Geschichte

Patricia Pfalzer Deutsch, Geschichte

Corinna Pfleiderer Englisch, Französisch

Meike Porz Bildende Kunst, Erdkunde

Barbara Pusch Deutsch, Evangelische Religion

Annette Rabsilber Mathematik, Biologie, Chemie

Andrea Rempe Französisch, Mathematik

Gerhard Ruoff Chemie, Erdkunde

Nadine Schank Englisch, Biologie

Thomas Schmidt Musik, Französisch

Tobias Schmidt Evangelische Religion, Sport

Susanne Schmitz Latein, Geschichte

Maria Schulz Deutsch, Geschichte

Heinz Sieg Sport

Florian Stender Deutsch, Erdkunde

Christian Stütze Sozialkunde, Sport

Gert Tschammer Mathematik, Geschichte,Informatik

Beate Wagner Deutsch, Französisch

Birgit Wahl-Becker Englisch, Biologie

Daniela Weber Deutsch, Biologie

Birgit Weisner Deutsch, Sport

Cathrin Wohlert Deutsch, Musik

Christine Wutschik Mathematik, Physik

Stefanie Zoller Biologie, Mathematik